Sullivan Striders

2012 Hudson Valley Grand Prix
 
Hudson Valley Grand Prix (most 2011) Participants Pic
Winners:


Overall  Males

Best
9 Races














          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16  
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life  Monst  10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Raymond Revell 30 to 39 900 * * 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 * * * * * 9
2 John Sellstrom 30 to 39 780 * 80 80 90 90 * 90 80 90 * 90 * * * * 90 9
3 Donald Thurston 40 to 49 750 * * * * 80 70 80 * 80 80 * 80 90 90 * 100 9























Overall  Females

Best
9 Races














          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 * 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life  Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Courtney Loertscher 20 to 29 850 * * * 100 90 90 100 100 * * 90 * * 100 90 90 9
2 Patty Insignares 50 to 59 840 90 90 * * 80 * * 90 * * 100 100 * 90 100 100 9
3 Erika Emigh 40 to 49 820 80 80 90 80 100 100 90 * 100 100 * * * * * * 9





















 

Mini-Grand Prix Males 
Best  4 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K    Monster 5K                 # of Races
1 Ricky Peddle 12&Under 42 * 10 * 10 * 11 * 11 * * * * * * * * 4
2 Jack Peddle 12&Under 40 * 9 * 11 * 10 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4























Mini Grand Prix Females  
Best  4 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K   Monster 5K                 # of Races
1 Korinne Finnigan 12&Under 46 1 1 11 10 11 1 * 11 * * * * * * * * 7
2 Cara Peddle 12&Under 43 * 11 * 11 * 11 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4























Males Elite

Best
9 Races















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life  Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 William Uribe 30 to 39 85 10 * 9 9 9 9 * * 9 9 * 9 1 * 1 10 11






















1 Erik Sellstrom 40 to 49 100 10 10 11 11 10 1 10 10 1 10 11 1 1 1 1 1 16
2 Ken Rapp 40 to 49 81 1 1 8 8 9 8 * * 9 9 * * 10 9 * 9 11






















1 Bill Schneider 50 to 59 91 1 * 9 11 1 8 9 10 10 10 * * 11 * 10 1 12
2 Drew Priest 50 to 59 81 9 10 * * 9 10 10 11 11 * * * * * 1 10 9






















1 Richard Robillard 60 to 69 101 11 10 * 1 1 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 * * * 11 12
2 Lorne MacDonald 60 to 69 100 10 1 1 1 1 1 11 10 10 10 10 10 11 1 11 1 16






















1 Bill Rosenberg 70 &Over 102 * * 11 11 11 11 1 11 11 11 1 11 1 11 * * 12
2 John Singer 70 &Over 98 11 * 10 1 * 1 11 10 10 10 11 * 11 1 11 * 12
3 George Realmuto 70 &Over 90 9 9 1 1 9 1 9 9 * 1 9 10 * 1 10 11 14























Males Non-Elite

Best  9 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life  Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Nick DiMaria 20 to 29 99 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * * 11 * * * * 9
2 Kyle Shivers 20 to 29 95 10 * 10 * 10 11 * * * 11 11 10 11 11 * * 9






















1 Robert Doss 30 to 39 103 11 * 11 11 11 1 1 1 10 11 1 10 1 11 11 1 15






















1 Tom Andryshak 40 to 49 106 1 1 11 11 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 11 1 1 1 1 16
2 Michael Savosky 40 to 49 98 1 11 10 10 10 1 1 10 1 10 10 10 10 1 1 1 16
3 Bob Waterman 40 to 49 94 8 1 8 1 8 1 1 * 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 1 15






















1 Marco Pabon 50 to 59 98 10 * 1 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * 11 * 10 * * 10
2 Pat Ramos 50 to 59 96 * 11 11 10 10 10 11 * * * * * 11 11 * 11 9
3 Harry Owens 50 to 59 93 8 1 1 1 1 1 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 1 10 1 16






















1 John Monchak 60 to 69 106 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 1 1 11 1 1 1 1 16
2 Joe Casillo 60 to 69 90 1 * * 9 9 1 * 10 10 10 * 10 10 10 10 * 11
3 Alex  Smith 60 to 69 87 10 11 * 10 10 10 * * 9 9 * * * 9 9 * 9























Females Elite

Best  9 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Jean Beattie 40 to 49 105 11 11 11 11 1 1 1 11 1 1 11 11 11 1 * 11 15























Females  Non-Elite  
Best  9 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life  Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newb-Beacon Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Rachel Quinn 13 to 19 101 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 1 1 * * * 11






















1 Janice Harter 20 to 29 98 10 9 10 * 10 * 9 10 11 * 9 10 * * 10 * 10
2 Jaime Pitingaro 20 to 29 87 11 10 9 10 9 * 1 9 10 9 * 9 * * * * 10
3 Janet Lee 20 to 29 83 8 1 8 9 * 8 1 1 1 8 8 8 10 10 1 1 15






















1 Melanie Beattie 30 to 39 103 11 11 11 11 11 1 11 * 11 11 11 1 1 * * 1 13
2 Jennifer Beasley 30 to 39 95 9 10 10 1 10 11 10 11 1 1 10 * * 11 * * 12






















1 Joann Andryshak 40 to 49 100 11 10 11 1 1 1 1 1 10 10 10 10 10 1 11 1 16
2 Jill  Croucher 40 to 49 99 * * * 10 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 * 1 * 11 10
3 Daria Petraglia 40 to 49 94 * 11 * 11 9 10 10 * * 11 * * 11 11 * 10 9






















1 Karen Porzelt 50 to 59 104 1 1 11 1 11 1 * 11 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 1 14
2 Sharon Phillips 50 to 59 95 1 * 1 1 1 1 10 10 * 11 9 10 10 10 10 10 14
3 Abby Billias 50 to 59 89 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 8 10 9 10 9 9 9 1 9 16






















1 Ann Singer 60 to 69 102 11 * 11 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 1 * 1 1 11 * 12
2 Kathleen Davies 60 to 69 93 10 11 * 10 * 10 10 * 10 10 * 11 * * * 11 9






















1 Marion Schneider 70 to 79 99 11 11 * 11 11 11 * * 11 11 * * * 11 * 11 9

Overall
:


Overall
Males


















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 John Sellstrom 30 to 39 1290 80 80 80 90 90 60 90 80 90 70 90 70 70 80 80 90 16
2 Raymond Revell 30 to 39 1280 * * 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 90 100 100 90 * 13
3 Donald Thurston 40 to 49 1130 60 60 * 70 80 70 80 70 80 80 50 80 90 90 70 100 15
4 Erik Sellstrom 40 to 49 1000 70 70 70 80 60 50 60 60 70 60 80 40 50 60 50 70 16
5 Kevin Wippel 20 to 29 760 100 100 90 * * 90 * 90 * 90 * 100 * * 100 * 8
6 Ken Rapp 40 to 49 520 40 40 20 50 40 30 * * 60 50 * * 80 50 * 60 11
7 William Uribe 30 to 39 470 10 * 40 40 50 40 * * 40 40 * 60 60 * 40 50 11
8 Frank  Colella 50 to 59 390 * * 60 * 70 * 70 * * * * 50 * * 60 80 6
9 Tim Crill 40 to 49 330 50 90 30 60 30 20 * * 50 * * * * * * * 7
10 Tom Andryshak 40 to 49 250 * * * * * * 20 50 10 10 60 30 20 30 10 10 10
11 Tom Stratton 40 to 49 180 * 50 50 * * 80 * * * * * * * * * * 3
12 Pat Ramos 50 to 59 160 * * * 10 * * 50 * * * * * 40 40 * 20 5
13 Drew Priest 50 to 59 150 * * * * * * 30 30 30 * * * * * 20 40 5
14 Marco Pabon 50 to 59 130 * * * 20 10 * * 40 20 20 * 20 * * * * 6
15 Bill Schneider 50 to 59 110 * * * * * * * 20 * * 30 * 30 * 30 * 4
16 George Shurter 50 to 59 100 * * * * * * * * * * 70 * * * * 30 2
17 Andy Latincsics 40 to 49 90 90 * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * 1
18 Franz Scholten 50 to 59 80 20 30 10 * 20 * * * * * * * * * * * 4
19 Tom Manza 50 to 59 70 30 * * * * 10 * * * 30 * * * * * * 3
20 Kevin Adams 40 to 49 60 * 20 * 30 * * 10 * * * * * * * * * 3
21 Michael Savosky 40 to 49 60 * * * * * * * 10 * * 40 * * 10 * * 3
22 G. Pinheiro 30 to 39 40 * * * * * * 40 * * * * * * * * * 1
23 Bob Waterman 40 to 49 40 * * * * * * * * * * 20 * * 20 * * 2
24 Richard Robillard 60 to 69 20 * * * * * * * * * * 10 10 * * * * 2
25 July Lopez 30 to 39 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * * 1























Overall  Females

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 * 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Courtney Loertscher 20 to 29 1190 * 60 70 100 90 90 100 100 * 70 90 60 80 100 90 90 14
2 Jean Beattie 40 to 49 1180 100 100 100 90 70 70 80 60 70 60 70 80 100 50 * 80 15
3 Patty Insignares 50 to 59 1110 90 90 * * 80 50 60 90 80 80 100 100 * 90 100 100 13
4 Erika Emigh 40 to 49 1050 80 80 90 80 100 100 90 * 100 100 * 70 * 80 80 * 12
5 Rachel Quinn 13 to 19 830 70 * 50 60 60 80 70 80 90 90 * 90 90 * * * 11
6 Melanie Beattie 30 to 39 540 60 70 60 50 40 * 40 * 50 40 50 30 * * * 50 11
7 Jill  Croucher 40 to 49 518 * * * 40 50 60 50 70 60 * 8 50 * 60 * 70 10
8 Karen Porzelt 50 to 59 440 10 * 40 * 30 * * 40 20 * 60 40 60 40 70 30 11
9 Joann Andryshak 40 to 49 430 40 10 * 30 20 * 10 50 40 30 * 20 50 30 60 40 13
10 Daria Petraglia 40 to 49 380 * 50 * 70 10 40 30 * * 50 * * 70 * * 60 8
11 Laura Baird 50 to 59 200 50 40 80 * * * * * 10 20 * * * * * * 5
12 Janice Harter 20 to 29 130 * * 30 * * * * 20 * * 20 10 * * 50 * 5
13 Sharon Phillips 50 to 59 120 * * * * * * * * * * * * 40 20 40 20 4
14 Fran  Pantano 50 to 59 100 30 30 20 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * 4
15 Christine Westerman 40 to 49 70 * * * * * 10 * 30 30 * * * * * * * 3
16 Jennifer Beasley 30 to 39 50 * 20 * * * 30 * * * * * * * * * * 2
17 Nancy Figueroa 40 to 49 50 * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * 10 30 * 3
18 Kelsi Lockhart 20 to 29 40 * * * * * 20 20 * * *
* * * * * 2
19 Marjorie Lawton 40 to 49 40 * * * * * * * * * * * * 30 * 10 * 2
20 Kim Klemen 40 to 49 20 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
21 Grace Lafasciano 30 to 39 20 * * * 10 * * * * * 10 * * * * * * 2
22 Abby Billias 50 to 59 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * 20 * * * 1
23 Marcia Paz 50 to 59 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 20 * 1
24 Jane Brief 40 to 49 10 * * * * * * * 10 * *
* * * * * 1
25 Enide Mitchell 40 to 49 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * * 1
26 Dakota Pepper 20 to 29 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 1
27 Jaime Pitingaro 20 to 29 10 * * 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1























Mini-Grand Prix Males 

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K   Monster
5K
                # of Races
1 Ricky Peddle 12&Under 42 * 10 * 10 * 11 * 11 * * * * * * * * 4
2 Jack Peddle 12&Under 40 * 9 * 11 * 10 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4
3 Taylor Nafey 12&Under 22 11 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
4 Anthony Pozza 12&Under 10 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1























Mini-Grand Prix Females  

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K   Monster
5K
                # of Races
1 Korinne Finnigan 12&Under 83 10 9 11 10 11 10 11 11 * * * * * * * * 8
2 Cara Peddle 12&Under 43 * 11 * 11 * 11 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4
3 Bonnie Pozza 12&Under 21 11 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2























Males Elite


















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Kevin Wippel 20 to 29 88 11 11 11 * * 11 * 11 * 11 * 11 * * 11 * 8
1 John Sellstrom 30 to 39 163 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 16
2 Ray Revell 30 to 39 143 * * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 13
3 William Uribe 30 to 39 101 10 * 9 9 9 9 * * 9 9 * 9 9 * 9 10 11
4 G. Pinheiro 30 to 39 36 9 10 * * * * 9 * * 8 * * * * * * 4
1 Erik Sellstrom 40 to 49 161 10 10 11 11 10 9 10 10 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 16
2 Donald Thurston 40 to 49 158 9 9 * 10 11 10 11 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 11 11 15
3 Ken Rapp 40 to 49 93 7 7 8 8 9 8 * * 9 9 * * 10 9 * 9 11
4 Tim Crill 40 to 49 60 8 11 9 9 8 7 * * 8 * * * * * * * 7
5 Kevin Adams 40 to 49 50 6 6 7 7 7 * 9 * * 8 * * * * * * 7
6 Tom Stratton 40 to 49 29 * 8 10 * * 11 * * * * * * * * * * 3
7 Andy Latincsics 40 to 49 11 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * *   1
1 Bill Schneider 50 to 59 109 6 * 9 11 7 8 9 10 10 10 * * 11 * 10 8 12
2 Drew Priest 50 to 59 89 9 10 * * 9 10 10 11 11 * * * * * 9 10 9
3 Frank  Colella 50 to 59 77 * * 11 * 11 * 11 * * * * 11 * 11 11 11 7
4 John Losardo 50 to 59 59 8 9 * * 8 9 * * 9 9 * * * * * 7 7
5 Franz Scholten 50 to 59 41 10 11 10 * 10 * * * * * * * * * * * 4
6 Tom Manza 50 to 59 33 11 * * * * 11 * * * 11 * * * * * * 3
7 Brian Rivenburgh 50 to 59 26 * 8 8 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 3
8 George Shurter 50 to 59 27 7 * * * * * * * * * 11 * * * * 9 3
1 Lorne MacDonald 60 to 69 161 10 9 10 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 11 10 16
2 Richard Robillard 60 to 69 127 11 10 * 10 9 11 10 11 11 11 11 11 * * * 11 12
3 Carl Zuidema 60 to 69 62 * 11 9 11 11 * * * * * * * * 11 * 9 6
4 Bob Nordman 60 to 69 11 * * 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
5 Jim Kennedy 60 to 69 9 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Bill Rosenberg 70 &Over 129 * * 11 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 10 11 10 11 * * 12
2 George Realmuto 70 &Over 136 9 9 8 8 9 8 9 9 * 9 9 10 9 9 10 11 15
3 John Singer 70 &Over 124 11 * 10 10 * 9 11 10 10 10 11 * 11 10 11 * 12
5 Phil Brennan 70 &Over 56 * 10 9 9 10 10 8 * * * * * * * * * 6
6 Joseph Farinella 70 &Over 21 10 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
7 Cliff Davis 70 &Over 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0























Males Non-Elite


















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Nick DiMaria 20 to 29 99 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * * 11 * * * * 9
2 Kyle Shivers 20 to 29 95 10 * 10 * 10 11 * * * 11 11 10 11 11 * * 9
3 Mark Whalen 20 to 29 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 11 1
1 Robert Doss 30 to 39 155 11 * 11 11 11 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 11 10 15
2 Brian Burns 30 to 39 87 10 11 * * * 11 11 11 * * 11 11 * * * 11 8
3 July Lopez 30 to 39 52 * * * 10 * 10 10 * 11 * * * 11 * * * 5
4 Carl Bonitz 30 to 39 29 9 * * * 10 * * * * 10 * * * * * * 3
5 Austin Dubois 30 to 39 8 8 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Tom Andryshak 40 to 49 173 10 10 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 16
2 Michael Savosky 40 to 49 151 7 11 10 10 10 8 9 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 16
3 Bob Waterman 40 to 49 124 8 6 8 7 8 7 7 * 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 15
4 Martin Nowak Jr. 40 to 49 108 5 5 6 5 5 6 6 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 16
5 Victor Solis 40 to 49 73 11 8 9 8 9 9 10 * * * * * * * * 9 8
6 Brian Costello 40 to 49 64 9 9 * 9 7 11 * 9 10 * * * * * * * 7
7 Fernando  Melendez 40 to 49 50 4 3 7 4 4 5 4 7 5 * * * 7 * * * 10
8 Steven Digregorio 40 to 49 28 * 4 * 6 * * 5 * 6 7 * * * * * * 5
9 Edwin Diaz 40 to 49 20 6 * * * 6 * 8 * * * * * * * * * 3
10 Ray Nafey 40 to 49 10 3 7 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
11 Dave Badolato 40 to 49 5 * 2 * 3 * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
12 Stephen Lempka 40 to 49 2 2 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
13 Scott Goodman 40 to 49 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 Harry Owens 50 to 59 138 8 8 7 8 8 7 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 8 10 6 16
2 Marco Pabon 50 to 59 106 10 * 9 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * 11 * 10 * * 10
3 Mike Quinn Sr. 50 to 59 92 2 3 4 5 4 5 7 8 7 6 8 8 9 5 8 3 16
4 Pat Ramos 50 to 59 96 * 11 11 10 10 10 11 * * * * * 11 11 * 11 9
5 Dane Groszek 50 to 59 88 3 4 6 4 5 6 8 9 8 8 11 * * * 11 5 13
6 Charles Bowen 50 to 59 74 4 5 5 3 3 4 5 * 5 4 * 8 8 7 9 4 14
7 Roger Filannino 50 to 59 71 1 2 3 2 2 3 4 7 6 5 7 7 7 6 7 2 16
8 Joe Falcon 50 to 59 71 11 10 8 9 9 9 6 * * * * * * * * 9 8
9 Jim Williams 50 to 59 53 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 6 4 3 6 6 6 4 6 1 16
10 Dennis Toscano 50 to 59 45 6 7 * 7 7 * * * * * 9 * * 9 * * 6
11 John Finnigan 50 to 59 40 9 1 * 6 6 8 10 * * * * * * * * * 6
12 Danny Berry 50 to 59 36 7 6 * * * * * * * 7 * 9 * * * 7 5
13 Steve Brockett 50 to 59 32 5 * * * * * * * 9 10 * * * * * 8 4
14 Dave Ackerman 50 to 59 20 * * 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 2
15 Rich Rowley 50 to 59 9 * 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
16 Ron Sperber 50 to 59 3 * * * * * * 3 * * * * * * * * * 1
17 Ed Lazzari 50 to 59 1 1 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
18 Pat Brown 50 to 59 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 John Monchak 60 to 69 175 11 10 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 16
2 Joe Marchesano 60 to 69 108 6 4 9 8 6 8 10 8 6 * 9 9 9 8 8 * 14
3 Joe Casillo 60 to 69 105 8 * * 9 9 9 * 10 10 10 * 10 10 10 10 * 11
4 Ken Hagelmann 60 to 69 100 5 5 6 6 4 5 9 6 4 8 10 8 8 * 7 9 15
5 Alex  Smith 60 to 69 87 10 11 * 10 10 10 * * 9 9 * * * 9 9 * 9
6 Tom Frey 60 to 69 66 * 8 7 7 7 6 8 * 5 * 8 * * * * 10 9
7 Don  Wells 60 to 69 55 4 7 8 * 8 7 * 7 7 * * * * 7 * * 8
8 Dennis Peterson 60 to 69 35 7 6 10 3 * * * 9 * * * * * * * * 5
9 Bill Gaa 60 to 69 26 9 9 * * * * * * 8 * * * * * * * 3
10 Stanley Sokolofsky 60 to 69 17 * * * 5 * 4 8 * * * * * * * * * 3
11 Jack Ellis 60 to 69 23 2 2 * * 5 3 * * 3 * * * * * * 8 6
12 Walter Johnston 60 to 69 12 3 3 * 4 * 2 * * * * * * * * * * 4
13 Ken Weinert 60 to 69 1 * 1 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Nick Petraglia 70 &Over 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0























Females Elite


















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Jean Beattie 40 to 49 159 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 11 10 10 11 11 11 10 * 11 15
2 Erika Emigh 40 to 49 137 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 * 11 11 * 10 * 11 11 10 13
1 Patty Insignares 50 to 59 143 11 11 * * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 13
2 Laura Baird 50 to 59 62 10 10 11 * 10 * 1 * 10 10 * * * * * * 7
3 Joanne Shurter 50 to 59 9 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Becky Withers 60 to 69 33 * * 11 11 * * * * * * * * * 11 * * 3























Females  Non-Elite

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K  Lap4 Life Monster 10K Run 4 Downtn Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newburgh
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Rachel Quinn 13 to 19 132 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 * 11 * 12
2 Alissa Nowak 13 to 19 20 * * * * 10 * * * 10 * * * * * * * 2
1 Courtney Loertscher 20 to 29 154 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 14
2 Janet Lee 20 to 29 124 8 7 8 9 * 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 10 8 9 15
3 Janice Harter 20 to 29 98 10 9 10 * 10 * 9 10 11 * 9 10 * * 10 * 10
4 Jaime Pitingaro 20 to 29 94 11 10 9 10 9 * 8 9 10 9 * 9 * * * * 10
5 Dakota Pepper 20 to 29 64 9 8 * * * 9 * * 9 10 * * * * 9 10 7
6 Kelsi Lockhart 20 to 29 30 * * * * * 10 10 * * * 10 * * * * * 3
1 Melanie Beattie 30 to 39 131 11 11 11 11 11 10 11 * 11 11 11 11 * * * 11 12
2 Jennifer Beasley 30 to 39 116 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 11 8 7 10 * * 11 * * 12
3 Grace Lafasciano 30 to 39 39 * 9 * 10 * * * * 10 10 * * * * * * 4
4 Lauren Rowley 30 to 39 26 10 7 * * * * * * * 9 * * * * * * 3
5 Collen Davy 30 to 39 26 * * 9 * 9 * * * * 8 * * * * * * 3
6 Joanne Lempka 30 to 39 25 * 8 * * 8 * * * 9 * * * * * * * 3
7 Karen Degraw 30 to 39 14 8 6 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
1 Joann Andryshak 40 to 49 157 11 10 11 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 11 9 16
2 Marjorie Lawton 40 to 49 114 8 8 9 6 5 4 6 6 8 6 8 9 9 6 9 7 16
3 Jill  Croucher 40 to 49 108 * * * 10 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 * 10 * 11 10
4 Enide Mitchell 40 to 49 97 6 6 6 5 4 3 4 5 7 7 5 8 8 7 8 8 16
5 Daria Petraglia 40 to 49 94 * 11 * 11 9 10 10 * * 11 * * 11 11 * 10 9
6 Nancy Figueroa 40 to 49 76 9 7 7 * 6 5 * 7 * 8 9 * * 8 10 * 10
7 Christine Westerman 40 to 49 74 2 5 10 8 * 9 7 9 9 9 6 * * * * * 10
8 Kim Klemen 40 to 49 68 10 9 8 7 8 6 8 * * 5 7 * * * * * 9
9 Nancy Jung 40 to 49 38 4 4 4 3 2 1 3 * 6 4 * * 7 * * * 10
10 Jane Brief 40 to 49 35 7 * * * 7 7 * 8 * * * * * * * 6 5
11 Sheila Plvan 40 to 49 34 3 1 3 1 1 * 2 * * * 4 7 * 5 7 * 10
12 Joann Nowak 40 to 49 14 * * 5 4 3 2 * * * * * * * * * * 4
13 Tammy McClanahan 40 to 49 11 5 3 * 2 1 * * * * * * * * * * * 4
14 Kim Missen 40 to 49 7 * 2 * * * * 5 * * * * * * * * * 2
15 Staci Wagner 40 to 49 5 * 1 * 1 1 1 1 * * * * * * * * * 5
16 Jessica Yarri 40 to 49 4 * 1 * 1 1 * 1 * * * * * * * * * 4
17 Stacy Millman 40 to 49 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 Karen Porzelt 50 to 59 150 10 10 11 10 11 10 * 11 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 14
2 Sharon Phillips 50 to 59 135 9 * 8 9 9 9 10 10 * 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 14
3 Abby Billias 50 to 59 132 7 8 7 7 7 7 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 9 16
4 Carolyn Negrycz 50 to 59 97 8 7 6 6 8 6 * 9 9 * 7 8 8 8 7 * 13
6 Fran  Pantano 50 to 59 75 11 11 10 11 10 11 11 * * * * * * * * * 7
5 Ruth  Barry 50 to 59 70 6 5 5 5 6 5 7 7 8 8 8 * * * * * 11
7 Marcia Paz 50 to 59 60 * 9 * 8 * 8 8 * * 10 * * * * 9 8 7
8 Carmen Rivera 50 to 59 24 4 * * 3 * 3 * * * 7 * * * * * 7 5
9 Christine Stage 50 to 59 17 5 4 * 4 * 4 * * * * * * * * * * 4
10 Bettyanne Bancroft 50 to 59 9 * * 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
11 Katherine McDonald 50 to 59 6 * 6 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
12 Fina Bruce 50 to 59 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 Ann Singer 60 to 69 132 11 * 11 11 * 11 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * 12
2 Kathleen Davies 60 to 69 93 10 11 * 10 * 10 10 * 10 10 * 11 * * * 11 9
1 Marion Schneider 70 to 79 99 11 11 * 11 11 11 * * 11 11 * * * 11 * 11 9

Best 9 Races:


Overall  Males

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock Scr. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K Lap4 Life Monster  10K Run 4 Downtown Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newberg
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Raymond Revell 30 to 39 900 * * 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 * * * * * 9
2 John Sellstrom 30 to 39 780 * 80 80 90 90 * 90 80 90 * 90 * * * * 90 9
3 Kevin Wippel 20 to 29 760 100 100 90 * * 90 * 90 * 90 * 100 * * 100 * 8
4 Donald Thurston 40 to 49 750 * * * * 80 70 80 * 80 80 * 80 90 90 * 100 9
5 Erik Sellstrom 40 to 49 630 70 70 70 80 60 * * 60 70 * 80 * * * * 70 9
6 Ken Rapp 40 to 49 470 40 40 * 50 40 * * * 60 50 * * 80 50 * 60 9
7 William Uribe 30 to 39 420 * * 40 * 50 40 * * 40 40 * 60 60 * 40 50 9
8 Frank  Colella 50 to 59 460 * * 60 * 70 * 70 * * * * 50 * 70 60 80 7
9 Tim Crill 40 to 49 330 50 90 30 60 30 20 * * 50 * * * * * * * 7
10 Tom Andryshak 40 to 49 240 * * * * * * 20 50 10 10 60 30 20 30 10 * 9
11 Tom Stratton 40 to 49 180 * 50 50 * * 80 * * * * * * * * * * 3
12 Marco Pabon 50 to 59 130 * * * 20 10 * * 40 20 20 * 20 * * * * 6
13 Drew Priest 50 to 59 150 * * * * * * 30 30 30 * * * * * 20 40 5
14 Pat Ramos 50 to 59 120 * * * 10 * * 50 * * * * * * 40 * 20 4
15 Andy Latincsics 40 to 49 90 90 * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * 1
16 Franz Scholten 50 to 59 80 20 30 10 * 20 * * * * * * * * * * * 4
17 Bill Schneider 50 to 59 80 * * * * * * * 20 * * * * 30 * 30 * 3
18 Tom Manza 50 to 59 70 30 * * * * 10 * * * 30 * * * * * * 3
19 George Shurter 50 to 59 100 * * * * * * * * * 70 * * * * * 30 2
20 Kevin Adams 40 to 49 60 * 20 * 30 * * 10 * * * * * * * * * 3
21 Michael Savosky 40 to 49 60 * * * * * * * 10 * 40 * * * 10 * * 3
22 G. Pinheiro 30 to 39 40 * * * * * * 40 * * * * * * * * * 1
23 Bob Waterman 40 to 49 40 * * * * * * * * * 20 * * * 20 * * 2
24 Richard Robillard 60 to 69 20 * * * * * * * * * 10 * 10 * * * * 2
25 July Lopez 30 to 39 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * * 1























Overall  Females
















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock Scr. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K Lap4 Life Monster  10K Run 4 Downtown Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newberg
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Courtney Loertscher 20 to 29 850 * * * 100 90 90 100 100 * * 90 * * 100 90 90 9
2 Patty Insignares 50 to 59 840 90 90 * * 80 * * 90 * * 100 100 * 90 100 100 9
3 Erika Emigh 40 to 49 820 80 80 90 80 100 100 90 * 100 100 * * * * * * 9
4 Jean Beattie 40 to 49 800 100 100 100 90 70 * 80 * * * * 80 100 * * 80 9
5 Rachel Quinn 13 to 19 720 70 * * * 60 80 70 80 90 90 * 90 90 * * * 9
6 Jill  Croucher 40 to 49 550 * * * * 50 60 50 70 60 * 80 50 * 60 * 70 9
7 Melanie Beattie 30 to 39 470 60 70 60 50 40 * 40 * 50 * 50 * * * * 50 9
8 Daria Petraglia 40 to 49 450 * 50 * 70 10 40 30 * * 50 * * 70 70 * 60 9
9 Karen Porzelt 50 to 59 410 * * 40 * 30 * * 40 * * 60 40 60 40 70 30 9
10 Joann Andryshak 40 to 49 370 40 * * * * * * 50 40 30 30 * 50 30 60 40 9
11 Laura Baird 50 to 59 200 50 40 80 * * * * * 10 20 * * * * * * 5
12 Janice Harter 20 to 29 120 * * 30 * * * * 20 * * 20 * * * 50 * 4
13 Sharon Phillips 50 to 59 120 * * * * * * * * * * * * 40 20 40 20 4
14 Fran  Pantano 50 to 59 100 30 30 20 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * 4
15 Kelsi Lockhart 20 to 29 80 * * * * * 20 20 * * * 40 * * * * * 3
16 Christine Westerman 40 to 49 70 * * * * * 10 * 30 30 * * * * * * * 3
17 Jennifer Beasley 30 to 39 50 * 20 * * * 30 * * * * * * * * * * 2
18 Nancy Figueroa 40 to 49 50 * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * 10 30 * 3
19 Marjorie Lawton 40 to 49 30 * * * * * * * * * * * * 30 * * * 1
20 Kim Klemen 40 to 49 20 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
21 Grace Lafasciano 30 to 39 20 * * * 10 * * * * * 10 * * * * * * 2
22 Abby Billias 50 to 59 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * 20 * * * 1
23 Marcia Paz 50 to 59 20 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 20 * 1
24 Jane Brief 40 to 49 10 * * * * * * * 10 * * * * * * * * 1
25 Enide Mitchell 40 to 49 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 * * * 1
26 Dakota Pepper 20 to 29 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 1
27 Jaime Pitingaro 20 to 29 10 * * 10 * * * *   * * * * * * * * 1























Mini-Grand Prix Males 
Best  4 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K Lap4
Life
 Monst  5K                 # of Races
1 Ricky Peddle 12&Under 42 * 10 * 10 * 11 * 11 * * * * * * * * 4
2 Jack Peddle 12&Under 40 * 9 * 11 * 10 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4
3 Taylor Nafey 12&Under 22 11 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
4 Anthony Pozza 12&Under 10 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1























Mini-Grand Prix Females 
Best  4 Races













          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock S. 5K HV 5K Chester  5K Classic  5K Rhulen  5K Lap4
Life
 Monst  5K                 # of Races
1 Korinne Finnigan 12&Under 48 1 1 11 1 11 1 11 11 * * * * * * * * 8
2 Cara Peddle 12&Under 43 * 11 * 11 * 11 * 10 * * * * * * * * 4
3 Bonnie Pozza 12&Under 21 11 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2























Males Elite

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock Scr. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K Lap4 Life Monster  10K Run 4 Downtown Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newberg
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Kevin Wippel 20 to 29 88 11 11 11 * * 11 * 11 * 11 * 11 * * 11 * 8
2 Ray Revell 30 to 39 103 * * 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 1 1 1 1 * 13
1 John Sellstrom 30 to 39 100 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 16
3 William Uribe 30 to 39 85 10 * 9 9 9 9 * * 9 9 * 9 1 * 1 10 11
4 G. Pinheiro 30 to 39 36 9 10 * * * * 9 * * 8 * * * * * * 4
1 Donald Thurston 40 to 49 115 1 1 * 1 11 1 11 11 11 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 15
2 Erik Sellstrom 40 to 49 100 10 10 11 11 10 1 10 10 1 10 11 1 1 1 1 1 16
3 Ken Rapp 40 to 49 81 1 1 8 8 9 8 * * 9 9 * * 10 9 * 9 11
4 Tim Crill 40 to 49 60 8 11 9 9 8 7 * * 8 * * * * * * * 7
5 Kevin Adams 40 to 49 50 6 6 7 7 7 * 9 * * 8 * * * * * * 7
6 Tom Stratton 40 to 49 29 * 8 10 * * 11 * * * * * * * * * * 3
7 Andy Latincsics 40 to 49 11 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * *   1
1 Bill Schneider 50 to 59 91 1 * 9 11 1 8 9 10 10 10 * * 11 * 10 1 12
2 Drew Priest 50 to 59 81 9 10 * * 9 10 10 11 11 * * * * * 1 10 9
3 Frank  Colella 50 to 59 77 * * 11 * 11 * 11 * * * * 11 * 11 11 11 7
4 John Losardo 50 to 59 59 8 9 * * 8 9 * * 9 9 * * * * * 7 7
5 Franz Scholten 50 to 59 41 10 11 10 * 10 * * * * * * * * * * * 4
6 Tom Manza 50 to 59 33 11 * * * * 11 * * * 11 * * * * * * 3
7 Brian Rivenburgh 50 to 59 26 * 8 8 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 3
8 George Shurter 50 to 59 27 7 * * * * * * * * * 11 * * * * 9 3
1 Richard Robillard 60 to 69 101 11 10 * 1 1 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 * * * 11 12
2 Lorne MacDonald 60 to 69 100 10 1 1 1 1 1 11 10 10 10 10 10 11 1 11 1 16
3 Carl Zuidema 60 to 69 62 * 11 9 11 11 * * * * * * * * 11 * 9 6
4 Bob Nordman 60 to 69 11 * * 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
5 Jim Kennedy 60 to 69 9 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Bill Rosenberg 70 &Over 102 * * 11 11 11 11 1 11 11 11 1 11 1 11 * * 12
2 John Singer 70 &Over 98 11 * 10 1 * 1 11 10 10 10 11 * 11 1 11 * 12
3 George Realmuto 70 &Over 90 9 9 1 1 9 1 9 9 * 1 9 10 * 1 10 11 14
5 Phil Brennan 70 &Over 56 * 10 9 9 10 10 8 * * * * * * * * * 6
6 Joseph Farinella 70 &Over 21 10 11 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
7 Cliff Davis 70 &Over 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0























Males Non-Elite

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock Scr. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K Lap4 Life Monster  10K Run 4 Downtown Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newberg
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Nick DiMaria 20 to 29 99 11 11 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * * 11 * * * * 9
2 Kyle Shivers 20 to 29 95 10 * 10 * 10 11 * * * 11 11 10 11 11 * * 9
3 Mark Whalen 20 to 29 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 Robert Doss 30 to 39 103 11 * 11 11 11 1 1 1 10 11 1 10 1 11 11 1 15
2 Brian Burns 30 to 39 87 10 11 * * * 11 11 11 * * 11 11 * * * 11 8
3 July Lopez 30 to 39 52 * * * 10 * 10 10 * 11 * * * 11 * * * 5
4 Carl Bonitz 30 to 39 29 9 * * * 10 * * * * 10 * * * * * * 3
5 Austin Dubois 30 to 39 8 8 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Tom Andryshak 40 to 49 106 1 1 11 11 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 11 1 1 1 1 16
2 Michael Savosky 40 to 49 98 1 11 10 10 10 1 1 10 1 10 10 10 10 1 1 1 16
3 Bob Waterman 40 to 49 94 8 1 8 1 8 1 1 * 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 1 15
4 Martin Nowak Jr. 40 to 49 87 1 1 6 1 1 1 6 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 16
5 Victor Solis 40 to 49 73 11 8 9 8 9 9 10 * * * * * * * * 9 8
6 Brian Costello 40 to 49 64 9 9 * 9 7 11 * 9 10 * * * * * * * 7
7 Fernando  Melendez 40 to 49 50 4 3 7 4 4 5 4 7 5 * * * 7 * * * 10
8 Steven Digregorio 40 to 49 28 * 4 * 6 * * 5 * 6 7 * * * * * * 5
9 Edwin Diaz 40 to 49 20 6 * * * 6 * 8 * * * * * * * * * 3
10 Ray Nafey 40 to 49 10 3 7 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
11 Dave Badolato 40 to 49 5 * 2 * 3 * * * * * * * * * * * * 2
12 Stephen Lempka 40 to 49 2 2 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
13 Scott Goodman 40 to 49 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 Marco Pabon 50 to 59 98 10 * 1 11 11 11 * 11 11 11 * 11 * 10 * * 10
2 Pat Ramos 50 to 59 96 * 11 11 10 10 10 11 * * * * * 11 11 * 11 9
3 Harry Owens 50 to 59 93 8 1 1 1 1 1 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 1 10 1 16
4 Dane Groszek 50 to 59 76 1 1 6 1 5 6 8 9 8 8 11 * * * 11 1 13
5 Mike Quinn Sr. 50 to 59 72 1 1 1 1 1 5 7 8 7 6 8 8 9 6 * 3 15
6 Joe Falcon 50 to 59 71 11 10 8 9 9 9 6 * * * * * * * * 9 8
7 Roger Filannino 50 to 59 55 1 1 3 1 1 3 4 7 6 5 7 7 7 * * 2 14
8 Charles Bowen 50 to 59 55 4 5 5 1 3 4 5 * 5 4 * * 8 7 * 4 12
9 Jim Williams 50 to 59 47 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 6 4 3 6 6 6 5 * 1 15
10 Dennis Toscano 50 to 59 45 6 7 * 7 7 * * * * * 9 * * 9 * * 6
11 John Finnigan 50 to 59 40 9 1 * 6 6 8 10 * * * * * * * * * 6
12 Danny Berry 50 to 59 36 7 6 * * * * * * * 7 * 9 * * * 7 5
13 Steve Brockett 50 to 59 32 5 * * * * * * * 9 10 * * * * * 8 4
14 Dave Ackerman 50 to 59 20 * * 10 * * * * * * * * * * * * 10 2
15 Rich Rowley 50 to 59 9 * 9 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
16 Ron Sperber 50 to 59 3 * * * * * * 3 * * * * * * * * * 1
17 Ed Lazzari 50 to 59 1 1 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
18 Pat Brown 50 to 59 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0
1 John Monchak 60 to 69 106 11 1 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 1 1 11 1 1 1 1 16
2 Joe Casillo 60 to 69 90 1 * * 9 9 1 * 10 10 10 * 10 10 10 10 * 11
3 Alex  Smith 60 to 69 87 10 11 * 10 10 10 * * 9 9 * * * 9 9 * 9
4 Joe Marchesano 60 to 69 83 1 1 9 8 1 8 10 8 1 * 9 9 9 1 8 * 14
5 Ken Hagelmann 60 to 69 77 1 1 6 6 1 1 9 1 1 8 10 8 8 * 7 9 15
6 Tom Frey 60 to 69 66 * 8 7 7 7 6 8 * 5 * 8 * * * * 10 9
7 Don  Wells 60 to 69 55 4 7 8 * 8 7 * 7 7 * * * * 7 * * 8
8 Dennis Peterson 60 to 69 35 7 6 10 3 * * * 9 * * * * * * * * 5
9 Bill Gaa 60 to 69 26 9 9 * * * * * * 8 * * * * * * * 3
10 Jack Ellis 60 to 69 23 2 2 * * 5 3 * * 3 * * * * * * 8 6
11 Stanley Sokolofsky 60 to 69 17 * * * 5 * 4 8 * * * * * * * * * 3
12 Walter Johnston 60 to 69 12 3 3 * 4 * 2 * * * * * * * * * * 4
13 Ken Weinert 60 to 69 1 * 1 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 1
1 Nick Petraglia 70 &Over 0 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 0























Females Elite

















          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Rank First Name Last Name Age Group Total Points Winter S  # 4 Shamrock Scr. 5K HV 15K Chester  5K Classic  10K Rhulen  5K Lap4 Life Monster  10K Run 4 Downtown Montg 8K Roosa Gap Newberg
Beacon
Tri-State Falling Colors Fall Harv Jingle Jog # of Races
1 Jean Beattie 40 to 49 105 11 11 11 11 1 1 1 11 1 1 11 11 11 1 * 11 15
2 Erika Emigh 40 to 49 101 10 10 1 1 11 11 11 * 11 11 * 1 * 11 11 1 13
1 Patty Insignares 50 to 59 103